(advertentie)
TEAM INEOS
1 | Geraint Thomas |
| |||||||||||||
2 | Egan Bernal Gomez | ||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Castroviejo | ||||||||||||||
4 | Michal Kwiatkowski | ||||||||||||||
5 | Gianni Moscon | ||||||||||||||
6 | Wout Poels | ||||||||||||||
7 | Luke Rowe | ||||||||||||||
8 | Dylan Van Baarle |
BORA-HANSGROHE
11 | Peter Sagan |
| |||||||||||
12 | Emanuel Buchmann | ||||||||||||
13 | Marcus Burghardt | ||||||||||||
14 | Patrick Konrad | ||||||||||||
15 | Gregor Mühlberger | ||||||||||||
16 | Daniel Oss | ||||||||||||
17 | Lukas Pöstlberger | ||||||||||||
18 |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK-STEP
21 | Julian Alaphilippe |
| |||||||||||||
22 | Kasper Asgreen | ||||||||||||||
23 | Dries Devenyns | ||||||||||||||
24 | |||||||||||||||
25 | Enric Mas | ||||||||||||||
26 | |||||||||||||||
27 | |||||||||||||||
28 | Elia Viviani |
AG2R LA MONDIALE
31 | Romain Bardet |
| |||||||||||||||
32 | Mikael Cherel | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Benoit Cosnefroy | ||||||||||||||||
34 | Mathias Frank | ||||||||||||||||
35 | Tony Gallopin | ||||||||||||||||
36 | Alexis Gougeard | ||||||||||||||||
37 | Oliver Naesen | ||||||||||||||||
38 | Alexis Vuillermoz |
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
41 | Vincenzo Nibali |
| |||||||||||||||
42 | Damiano Caruso | ||||||||||||||||
43 | Sonny Colbrelli | ||||||||||||||||
44 | |||||||||||||||||
45 | Ivan Garcia Cortina | ||||||||||||||||
46 | Matej Mohoric | ||||||||||||||||
47 | Dylan Teuns | ||||||||||||||||
48 | Jan Tratnik |
GROUPAMA-FDJ
51 | Thibaut Pinot |
| |||||||||||||||
52 | William Bonnet | ||||||||||||||||
53 | David Gaudu | ||||||||||||||||
54 | Stefan Küng | ||||||||||||||||
55 | Matthieu Ladagnous | ||||||||||||||||
56 | Rudy Molard | ||||||||||||||||
57 | Sébastien Reichenbach | ||||||||||||||||
58 | Anthony Roux |
(advertentie)
MOVISTAR TEAM
61 | Nairo Quintana |
| |||||||||||||||
62 | Alejandro Valverde | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Andrey Amador | ||||||||||||||||
64 | Imanol Erviti | ||||||||||||||||
65 | Mikel Landa Meana | ||||||||||||||||
66 | Nelson Oliveira | ||||||||||||||||
67 | Marc Soler | ||||||||||||||||
68 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla |
ASTANA PRO TEAM
71 |
| ||||||||||||||||
72 | Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia | ||||||||||||||||
73 | Omar Fraile Matarranz | ||||||||||||||||
74 | Hugo Houle | ||||||||||||||||
75 | Gorka Izaguirre Insausti | ||||||||||||||||
76 | Alexey Lutsenko | ||||||||||||||||
77 | Magnus Cort Nielsen | ||||||||||||||||
78 |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
81 | Steven Kruijswijk |
| |||||||||||||
82 | George Bennett | ||||||||||||||
83 | Laurens De Plus | ||||||||||||||
84 | Dylan Groenewegen | ||||||||||||||
85 | Amund Jansen | ||||||||||||||
86 | Tony Martin | ||||||||||||||
87 | Mike Teunissen | ||||||||||||||
88 |
EF EDUCATION FIRST
91 | Rigoberto Uran |
| |||||||||||||
92 | Niccolò Bonifazio | ||||||||||||||
93 | Simon Clarke | ||||||||||||||
94 | Tanel Kangert | ||||||||||||||
95 | Sebastian Langeveld | ||||||||||||||
96 | Tom Scully | ||||||||||||||
97 | |||||||||||||||
98 | Michael Woods |
(advertentie)
MITCHELTON-SCOTT
101 | Adam Yates |
| |||||||||||||
102 | Luke Durbridge | ||||||||||||||
103 | Jack Haig | ||||||||||||||
104 | Michael Hepburn | ||||||||||||||
105 | Daryl Impey | ||||||||||||||
106 | Christopher Juul Jensen | ||||||||||||||
107 | Matteo Trentin | ||||||||||||||
108 | Simon Yates |
CCC TEAM
111 | Greg Van Avermaet |
| |||||||||||
112 | |||||||||||||
113 | |||||||||||||
114 | Simon Geschke | ||||||||||||
115 | Serge Pauwels | ||||||||||||
116 | Joseph Rosskopf | ||||||||||||
117 | Michael Schär | ||||||||||||
118 | Lukasz Wisniowski |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
121 | Daniel Martin |
| |||||||||||||||
122 | Fabio Aru | ||||||||||||||||
123 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | ||||||||||||||||
124 | Rui Costa | ||||||||||||||||
125 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya | ||||||||||||||||
126 | Alexander Kristoff | ||||||||||||||||
127 | Vegard Stake Laengen | ||||||||||||||||
128 |
TREK-SEGAFREDO
131 | Richie Porte |
| |||||||||||||
132 | Julien Bernard | ||||||||||||||
133 | Giulio Ciccone | ||||||||||||||
134 | Koen De Kort | ||||||||||||||
135 | Fabio Felline | ||||||||||||||
136 | Bauke Mollema | ||||||||||||||
137 | Toms Skujins | ||||||||||||||
138 | Jasper Stuyven |
TEAM SUNWEB
141 | Michael Matthews |
| |||||||||||
142 | Nikias Arndt | ||||||||||||
143 | |||||||||||||
144 | Chad Haga | ||||||||||||
145 | Lennard Kämna | ||||||||||||
146 | |||||||||||||
147 | Søren Kragh Andersen | ||||||||||||
148 | Nicolas Roche |
COFIDIS
151 |
| ||||||||||||||||
152 | Natnael Berhane | ||||||||||||||||
153 | |||||||||||||||||
154 | Jesus Herrada | ||||||||||||||||
155 | Anthony Perez | ||||||||||||||||
156 | Pierre Luc Perichon | ||||||||||||||||
157 | Stéphane Rossetto | ||||||||||||||||
158 | Julien Simon |
LOTTO SOUDAL
161 | Caleb Ewan |
| |||||||||||||||
162 | Tiesj Benoot | ||||||||||||||||
163 | Jasper De Buyst | ||||||||||||||||
164 | Thomas De Gendt | ||||||||||||||||
165 | Jens Keukeleire | ||||||||||||||||
166 | Roger Kluge | ||||||||||||||||
167 | Maxime Monfort | ||||||||||||||||
168 | Tim Wellens |
TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
171 | Lilian Calmejane |
| |||||||||||
172 | |||||||||||||
173 | Fabien Grellier | ||||||||||||
174 | Paul Ourselin | ||||||||||||
175 | Romain Sicard | ||||||||||||
176 | Rein Taaramäe | ||||||||||||
177 | |||||||||||||
178 | Anthony Turgis |
TEAM KATJOESJA ALPECIN
181 | Ilnur Zakarin |
| |||||||||||
182 | Jens Debusschere | ||||||||||||
183 | Alex Dowsett | ||||||||||||
184 | José Gonçalves | ||||||||||||
185 | Marco Haller | ||||||||||||
186 | Nils Politt | ||||||||||||
187 | Mads Würtz | ||||||||||||
188 |
WANTY-GOBERT
191 | Guillaume Martin |
| |||||||||||
192 | Frederik Backaert | ||||||||||||
193 | Aime De Gendt | ||||||||||||
194 | Odd Christian Eiking | ||||||||||||
195 | Xandro Meurisse | ||||||||||||
196 | Yoann Offredo | ||||||||||||
197 | Andrea Pasqualon | ||||||||||||
198 | Kevin Van Melsen |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
201 | Edvald Boasson Hagen |
| |||||||||||||||
202 | Lars Bak Ytting | ||||||||||||||||
203 | Stephen Cummings | ||||||||||||||||
204 | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg | ||||||||||||||||
205 | Benjamin King | ||||||||||||||||
206 | Roman Kreuziger | ||||||||||||||||
207 | |||||||||||||||||
208 | Michael Valgren |
ARKEA SAMSIC
211 | Warren Barguil |
| |||||||||||
212 | Maxime Bouet | ||||||||||||
213 | Anthony Delaplace | ||||||||||||
214 | Elie Gesbert | ||||||||||||
215 | André Greipel | ||||||||||||
216 | Kevin Ledanois | ||||||||||||
217 | Amael Moinard | ||||||||||||
218 | Florian Vachon |