(advertentie)
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
1 | Tadej Pogacar |
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mikkel Bjerg | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Rui Costa | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Davide Formolo | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Marc Hirschi | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Vegard Laengen | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Rafal Majka | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Brandon McNulty |
TEAM JUMBO-VISMA
11 | Primo Roglic |
| |||||||||||||
12 | Wout van Aert | ||||||||||||||
13 | Robert Gesink | ||||||||||||||
14 | Steven Kruijswijk | ||||||||||||||
15 | Sepp Kuss | ||||||||||||||
16 | Tony Martin | ||||||||||||||
17 | Mike Teunissen | ||||||||||||||
18 | Jonas Vingegaard |
INEOS GRENADIERS
21 | Geraint Thomas |
| |||||||||||||
22 | Richard Carapaz | ||||||||||||||
23 | Jonathan Castroviejo | ||||||||||||||
24 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | ||||||||||||||
25 | Michal Kwiatkowski | ||||||||||||||
26 | Richie Porte | ||||||||||||||
27 | Luke Rowe | ||||||||||||||
28 | Dylan van Baarle |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION
31 | Chris Froome |
| |||||||||||||
32 | Guillaume Boivin | ||||||||||||||
33 | Omer Goldstein | ||||||||||||||
34 | André Greipel | ||||||||||||||
35 | Reto Hollenstein | ||||||||||||||
36 | Daniel Martin | ||||||||||||||
37 | Michael Woods | ||||||||||||||
38 | Rick Zabel |
TREK-SEGAFREDO
41 | Vincenzo Nibali |
| |||||||||||||
42 | Julien Bernard | ||||||||||||||
43 | Kenny Elissonde | ||||||||||||||
44 | Bauke Mollema | ||||||||||||||
45 | Mads Pedersen | ||||||||||||||
46 | Toms Skujin | ||||||||||||||
47 | Jasper Stuyven | ||||||||||||||
48 | Edward Theuns |
DECEUNINCK-QUICK-STEP
51 | Julian Alaphilippe |
| |||||||||||||
52 | Kasper Asgreen | ||||||||||||||
53 | Davide Ballerini | ||||||||||||||
54 | Mattia Cattaneo | ||||||||||||||
55 | Mark Cavendish | ||||||||||||||
56 | Tim Declercq | ||||||||||||||
57 | Dries Devenyns | ||||||||||||||
58 | Michael Mørkøv |
(advertentie)
MOVISTAR TEAM
61 | Miguel Ángel López |
| |||||||||||||||
62 | Jorge Arcas | ||||||||||||||||
63 | Imanol Erviti | ||||||||||||||||
64 | Iván García | ||||||||||||||||
65 | Enric Mas | ||||||||||||||||
66 | Marc Soler | ||||||||||||||||
67 | Alejandro Valverde | ||||||||||||||||
68 | Carlos Verona |
BORA-HANSGROHE
71 | Peter Sagan |
| |||||||||||
72 | Emanuel Buchmann | ||||||||||||
73 | Wilco Kelderman | ||||||||||||
74 | Patrick Konrad | ||||||||||||
75 | Daniel Oss | ||||||||||||
76 | Nils Politt | ||||||||||||
77 | Lukas Pöstlberger | ||||||||||||
78 | Ide Schelling |
GROUPAMA-FDJ
81 | David Gaudu |
| |||||||||||||||
82 | Bruno Armirail | ||||||||||||||||
83 | Arnaud Démare | ||||||||||||||||
84 | Jacopo Guarnieri | ||||||||||||||||
85 | Ignatas Konovalovas | ||||||||||||||||
86 | Stefan Küng | ||||||||||||||||
87 | Valentin Madouas | ||||||||||||||||
88 | Miles Scotson |
COFIDIS
91 | Guillaume Martin |
| |||||||||||||||
92 | Rubén Fernández | ||||||||||||||||
93 | Simon Geschke | ||||||||||||||||
94 | Jesús Herrada | ||||||||||||||||
95 | Christophe Laporte | ||||||||||||||||
96 | Anthony Perez | ||||||||||||||||
97 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | ||||||||||||||||
98 | Jelle Wallays |
(advertentie)
ALPECIN-FENIX
101 | Mathieu van der Poel |
| |||||||||||||
102 | Silvan Dillier | ||||||||||||||
103 | Tim Merlier | ||||||||||||||
104 | Xandro Meurisse | ||||||||||||||
105 | Jasper Philipsen | ||||||||||||||
106 | Jonas Rickaert | ||||||||||||||
107 | Kristian Sbaragli | ||||||||||||||
108 | Petr Vakoc |
EF EDUCATION–NIPPO
111 | Rigoberto Urán |
| |||||||||||||
112 | Stefan Bissegger | ||||||||||||||
113 | Ruben Guerreiro | ||||||||||||||
114 | Sergio Higuita | ||||||||||||||
115 | Michael Valgren | ||||||||||||||
116 | Magnus Cort | ||||||||||||||
117 | Neilson Powless | ||||||||||||||
118 | Jonas Rutsch |
AG2R CITROëN TEAM
121 | Benoît Cosnefroy |
| |||||||||||||||
122 | Dorian Godon | ||||||||||||||||
123 | Oliver Naesen | ||||||||||||||||
124 | Ben O`Connor | ||||||||||||||||
125 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | ||||||||||||||||
126 | Nans Peters | ||||||||||||||||
127 | Michael Schär | ||||||||||||||||
128 | Greg Van Avermaet |
ARKEA SAMSIC
131 | Warren Barguil |
| |||||||||||
132 | Nacer Bouhanni | ||||||||||||
133 | Anthony Delaplace | ||||||||||||
134 | Élie Gesbert | ||||||||||||
135 | Daniel McLay | ||||||||||||
136 | Nairo Quintana | ||||||||||||
137 | Clément Russo | ||||||||||||
138 | Connor Swift |
TEAM DSM
141 | Søren Kragh |
| |||||||||||
142 | Tiesj Benoot | ||||||||||||
143 | Cees Bol | ||||||||||||
144 | Mark Donovan | ||||||||||||
145 | Nils Eekhoff | ||||||||||||
146 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | ||||||||||||
147 | Casper Pedersen | ||||||||||||
148 | Jasha Sütterlin |
LOTTO SOUDAL
151 | Caleb Ewan |
| |||||||||||||||
152 | Jasper De Buyst | ||||||||||||||||
153 | Thomas De Gendt | ||||||||||||||||
154 | Philippe Gilbert | ||||||||||||||||
155 | Roger Kluge | ||||||||||||||||
156 | Harry Sweeny | ||||||||||||||||
157 | Tosh Van der Sande | ||||||||||||||||
158 | Brent Van Moer |
TEAM BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS
161 | Jack Haig |
| |||||||||||||||
162 | Pello Bilbao | ||||||||||||||||
163 | Sonny Colbrelli | ||||||||||||||||
164 | Marco Haller | ||||||||||||||||
165 | Matej Mohoric | ||||||||||||||||
166 | Wout Poels | ||||||||||||||||
167 | Dylan Teuns | ||||||||||||||||
168 | Fred Wright |
TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
171 | Michael Matthews |
| |||||||||||||
172 | Esteban Chaves | ||||||||||||||
173 | Luke Durbridge | ||||||||||||||
174 | Lucas Hamilton | ||||||||||||||
175 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | ||||||||||||||
176 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | ||||||||||||||
177 | Luka Mezgec | ||||||||||||||
178 | Simon Yates |
ASTANA-PREMIER TECH
181 | Jakob Fuglsang |
| |||||||||||||||
182 | Alex Aranburu | ||||||||||||||||
183 | Stefan de Bod | ||||||||||||||||
184 | Omar Fraile | ||||||||||||||||
185 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | ||||||||||||||||
186 | Hugo Houle | ||||||||||||||||
187 | Ion Izagirre | ||||||||||||||||
188 | Alexey Lutsenko |
TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
191 | Sergio Henao |
| |||||||||||||||||
192 | Carlos Barbero | ||||||||||||||||||
193 | Sean Bennett | ||||||||||||||||||
194 | Victor Campenaerts | ||||||||||||||||||
195 | Simon Clarke | ||||||||||||||||||
196 | Nicholas Dlamini | ||||||||||||||||||
197 | Michael Gogl | ||||||||||||||||||
198 | Max Walscheid |
TEAM TOTALENERGIES
201 | Pierre Latour |
| |||||||||||
202 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | ||||||||||||
203 | Jérémy Cabot | ||||||||||||
204 | Víctor de la Parte | ||||||||||||
205 | Fabien Doubey | ||||||||||||
206 | Cristián Rodríguez | ||||||||||||
207 | Julien Simon | ||||||||||||
208 | Anthony Turgis |
INTERMARCHé WANTY-GOBERT MATéRIAUX
211 | Louis Meintjes |
| |||||||||
212 | Jan Bakelants | ||||||||||
213 | Jonas Koch | ||||||||||
214 | Lorenzo Rota | ||||||||||
215 | Boy van Poppel | ||||||||||
216 | Danny van Poppel | ||||||||||
217 | Loïc Vliegen | ||||||||||
218 | Georg Zimmerman |
B&B HOTELS P/B KTM
221 | Bryan Coquard |
| |||||||||||
222 | Cyril Barthe | ||||||||||||
223 | Franck Bonnamour | ||||||||||||
224 | Maxime Chevalier | ||||||||||||
225 | Cyril Gautier | ||||||||||||
226 | Cyril Lemoine | ||||||||||||
227 | Quentin Pacher | ||||||||||||
228 | Pierre Rolland |